Lemuria Nursery

Japanese Maples 2021

Our lists are changing by the minute! Make sure to call ahead of time to ensure all of your favorites are in stock! Our phone number is (707)678-4481

 

 

SIZE:

PRICE:

BOTANICAL NAME:

COMMON NAME:

1 GALLON

$9.95

Acer palmatum

JAPANESE MAPLE

1 GALLON

$17.95

Acer palmatum ‘Bloodgood'

BLOODGOOD JAPANESE MAPLE

1 GALLON

$17.95

Acer palmatum ‘Emperor 1’

EMPEROR 1 JAPANESE MAPLE

1 GALLON

$17.95

Acer palmatum ‘Fireglow'

FIREGLOW JAPANESE MAPLE

1 GALLON

$17.95

Acer palmatum ‘Purple Ghost’

PURPLE GHOST JAPANESE MAPLE

1 GALLON

$17.95

Acer palmatum ‘Seiryu'

SEIRYU JAPANESE MAPLE

1 GALLON

$17.95

Acer palmatum ‘Shin deshojo’

SHIN DESHOJO JAPANESE MAPLE

1 GALLON

$17.95

Acer p. dissectum ‘Red Dragon’

RED DRAGON JAPANESE MAPLE

1 GALLON

$17.95

Acer p. dissectum ‘Tamuke Yama’

TAMUKE YAMA JAPANESE MAPLE

1 GALLON

$17.95

Acer p. dissectum ‘Viridis'

VIRIDIS JAPANESE MAPLE

2 GALLON

$34.95

Acer p. dissectum ‘Butterfly’

BUTTERFLY JAPANESE MAPLE

2 GALLON

$34.95

Acer p. dissectum ‘Crimson Queen’

CRIMSON QUEEN JAPANESE MAPLE

2 GALLON

$34.95

Acer p. dissectum ‘Emerald Lace’

EMERALD LACE JAPANESE MAPLE

2 GALLON

$34.95

Acer p. dissectum ‘Inaba Shidare’

INABA SHIDARE JAPANESE MAPLE

2 GALLON

$34.95

Acer p. ’Orodono Nishiki’

ORODONO NISHIKI JAPANESE MAPLE

2 GALLON

$34.95

Acer palmatum ‘Arakawa'

ROUGH BARK JAPANESE MAPLE

2 GALLON

$34.95

Acer palmatum ‘Aureum'

AUREUM JAPANESE MAPLE

2 GALLON

$34.95

Acer palmatum ‘Bloodgood’

BLOODGOOD JAPANESE MAPLE

2 GALLON

$34.95

Acer palmatum ‘Green Strap’

GREEN STRAP JAPANESE MAPLE

2 GALLON

$34.95

Acer palmatum ‘Higasa Yama’

HIGASA YAMA JAPANESE MAPLE

2 GALLON

$34.95

Acer palmatum ‘Krazy Krinkle’

KRAZY KRINKLE JAPANESE MAPLE

2 GALLON

$34.95

Acer palmatum ‘Purple Ghost’

PURPLE GHOST JAPANESE MAPLE

2 GALLON

$34.95

Acer palmatum ‘Sango Kaku’

CORAL BARK JAPANESE MAPLE

2 GALLON

$34.95

Acer palmatum ‘Seiryu’

SEIRYU JAPANESE MAPLE

2 GALLON

$34.95

Acer palmatum ‘Ueno Homar’

UNENO HOMAR JAPANESE MAPLE

5 GALLON

$59.95

Acer palmatum ‘Sango Kaku’

CORAL BARK JAPANESE MAPLE

15 GALLON

$175.00

Acer p. dissectum ‘Orangeola’

ORANGEOLA JAPANESE MAPLE

15 GALLON

$150.00

Acer p. dissectum ‘Spring Delight’

SPRING DELIGHT JAPANESE MAPLE

15 GALLON

$150.00

Acer p. dissectum ‘Tamuke Yama’

TAMUKE YAMA JAPANESE MAPLE

15 GALLON

$150.00

Acer p. dissectum ‘Viridis’

VIRIDIS JAPANESE MAPLE

15 GALLON

$150.00

Acer palmatum ‘Beni Shigitatsu Sawa’

BENI SHIGITATSU SAWA JAPANESE MAPLE

15 GALLON

$150.00

Acer palmatum ‘Bloodgood’

BLOODGOOD JAPANESE MAPLE

15 GALLON

$150.00

Acer palmatum ‘Fireglow'

FIREGLOW JAPANESE MAPLE

15 GALLON

$150.00

Acer palmatum ‘Sango Kaku’

CORAL BARK JAPANESE MAPLE

15 GALLON

$150.00

Acer palmatum ‘Seiryu'

SEIRYU JAPANESE MAPLE

15 GALLON

$150.00

Acer palmatum ‘Emperor 1’

EMPEROR 1 JAPANESE MAPLE

20 GALLON

$250.00

Acer palmatum ‘Emperor 1’

EMPEROR 1 JAPANESE MAPLE

5 GALLON

$69.99

Acer pseudoplatanus ‘Esk Sunset’

ESKIMO SUNSET SYCAMORE MAPLE

5 GALLON

$69.99

Acer shirasawanum ‘Moonrise’

MOONRISE FULL MOON MAPLE