Lemuria Nursery

Succulents 2020

Our lists are constantly changing!

Please call first to check availability on items listed below!

Our number is (707) 678-4481

 

PRICE:

SIZE:

BOTANICAL NAME:

COMMON NAME:

$9.99 

1 GALLON

Agave 'Blue Glow'

BLUE GLOW AGAVE

$24.95 

3 GALLON

Agave 'Blue Glow'

BLUE GLOW AGAVE

$24.95 

3 GALLON

Agave americana 'Marginata'

VARIEGATED CENTURY PLANT

$9.99 

1 GALLON

Agave angustifolia 'Variegata'

CARIBBEAN AGAVE

$24.95

3 GALLON

Agave attenuata

FOX TAIL AGAVE

$24.95

3 GALLON

Agave desmettiana

SMOOTH AGAVE

$9.99 

1 GALLON

Agave montana

MOUNTAIN AGAVE

$9.99 

1 GALLON

Agave palmeri

PALMER'S CENTURY PLANT

$9.99 

1 GALLON

Agave parryi

MESCAL

$29.95

3 GALLON

Agave toumeyana var. bella

TOUMEY'S MINIATURE CENTURY PLANT

$9.99 

1 GALLON

Agave vilmoriniana

OCTOPUS AGAVE

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Aloe 'Blue Elf'

BLUE ELF ALOE

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Aloe brevifolia

CROCODILE ALOE

$7.99

1 GALLON

Aloe noblis x humilis

'Crosby's Prolific'

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Aloe striata

CORAL ALOE

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Aloe vera

MEDICINAL ALOE

$24.95

3 GALLON

Cylindropuntia imbricata

CANE CHOLLA

$9.99

1 GALLON

Dasylirion longissimum

MEXICAN GRASS TREE

$24.95

3 GALLON

Dasylirion longissimum

MEXICAN GRASS TREE

$9.99 

1 GALLON

Dasylirion wheeleri

DESERT SPOON

$24.95 

3 GALLON

Dasylirion wheeleri

DESERT SPOON

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Delosperma

'Jewel of Desert Garnet'

$7.99

1 GALLON

Echeveria 'Perle von Nurnberg'

HEN AND CHICKS

$7.99

1 GALLON

Echeveria elegans

MEXICAN SNOWBALL

$7.99

1 GALLON

Echeveria x imbricata

HEN AND CHICKS

$9.99

1 GALLON

Hesperaloe parviflora

RED YUCCA

$9.99

1 GALLON

Hesperaloe parviflora 'Yellow'

YELLOW FLOWERING RED YUCCA

$9.99 

1 GALLON

Opuntia engelmannii

var. broskowitzii

$9.99 

1 GALLON

Opuntia gomei 'Old Mexico'

SPINELESS TEXAS PRICKLY PEAR

$29.95 

5 GALLON

Opuntia gomei 'Old Mexico'

SPINELESS TEXAS PRICKLY PEAR

$9.99 

1 GALLON

Opuntia microdasys subsp. rufida

CINNAMON BUNNY EAR CACTUS

$9.99 

1 GALLON

Opuntia turpinii

PINE CONE PRICKLY PEAR

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Oscularia deltoides

DELTOID-LEAVED DEWPLANT

$29.95

3 GALLON

Puya laxa

HAY STACK PUYA

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sedum 'Autumn Charm'

AUTUMN CHARM STONECROP

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sedum 'SunSparkler Cherry Tart'

CHERRY TART STONECROP

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sedum 'SunSparkler Lime Twister'

LIME TWISTER STONECROP

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sedum acre 'Aureum'

GOLDEN SUNRISE STONECROP

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sedum adolphii

GOLDEN SEDUM

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sedum divergens

OLD MAN'S BONES

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sedum reflexum 'Blue Spruce'

BLUE SPRUCE STONECROP

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sedum rubrotinctum

PORK AND BEANS

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sedum rubrotinctum 'Aurora'

PINK JELLY BEAN

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sedum rupestre 'Angelina'

ANGELINA STONECROP

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sedum spurium 'Dragon's Blood'

DRAGON'S BLOOD STONECROP

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sedum telephium 'Autumn Joy'

AUTUMN JOY STONECROP

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sempervivum 'Black'

BLACK HEN & CHICKS

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sempervivum 'Emerald Empress'

EMERALD EMPRESS HEN & CHICKS

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sempervivum 'Hopewell'

HOPEWELL HEN & CHICKS

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sempervivum 'Jade Rose'

JADE ROSE HEN & CHICKS

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sempervivum 'Pacific Blue Ice'

PACIFIC BLUE ICE HEN & CHICKS

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sempervivum 'Red Beauty'

RED BEAUTY HEN & CHICKS

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sempervivum 'Red Heart'

RED HEART HEN & CHICKS

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sempervivum 'Red Rubin'

RED RUBIN HEN & CHICKS

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sempervivum 'Royal Ruby'

ROYAL RUBY HEN & CHICKS

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sempervivum 'Ruby Hearts'

RUBY HEARTS HEN & CHICKS

$7.99 

1 GALLON

Sempervivum arachnoideum

COBWEB HOUSELEEK

$9.99 

1 GALLON

Senecio barbertonicus

SUCCULENT BUSH SENECIO

$9.99 

1 GALLON

Senecio mandraliscae

BLUE CHALKSTICKS

$9.99 

1 GALLON

Senecio serpens

DWARF BLUE CHALKSTICKS

$9.99 

1 GALLON

Yucca 'Bright Star'

BRIGHT STAR YUCCA

$24.95 

3 GALLON

Yucca 'Bright Star'

BRIGHT STAR YUCCA

$9.99 

2 GALLON

Yucca desmetiana

'Blue Boy'

$9.99 

1 GALLON

Yucca filamentosa 'Bright Edge'

YELLOW-STRIPED ADAM'S NEEDLE

$9.99 

1 GALLON

Yucca filamentosa 'Color Guard'

YELLOW VARIEGATED ADAM'S NEEDLE

$24.95 

3 GALLON

Yucca filamentosa 'Color Guard'

YELLOW VARIEGATED ADAM'S NEEDLE

$9.99 

2 GALLON

Yucca fillamentosa 'Golden Sword

YELLOW VARIEGATED ADAM'S NEEDLE

$9.99 

1 GALLON

Yucca rigida

BLUE YUCCA

$9.99 

1 GALLON

Yucca rostrata

BLUE BEAKED YUCCA

$9.99 

1 GALLON

Yucca rostrata 'Sapphire Skies'

SAPPHIRE SKIES BLUE BEAKED YUCCA