Lemuria Nursery

Vines 2022

Please call ahead of time to make sure we have all of your favorites in stock, our number is (707)678-4481.

SIZE:

PRICE:

Botanical Name:

Common Name:

1 GALLON

$9.99

Campsis x tagliabuana ‘Madam Galen’

SALMON RED TRUMPET CREEPER

1 GALLON

$9.99

Lonicera japonica ‘Purpurea’

JAPANESE HONEYSUCKLE

1 GALLON

$9.99

Lonicera japonica ‘Halliana’

HALLS HONEYSUCKLE

1 GALLON

$7.99

Trachelospermum jasminoides

STAR JASMINE (UNSTAKED)

1 GALLON

$9.99

Solanum jasminoides

WHITE POTATO VINE